EW Sports Handicapping
       
EW Sports Picks
Sports Handicapping


 MLB 10 Unit Side Play (Guaranteed)

MLB 10U Side Play

Guaranteed To Win Or Tomorrows Card Free

No Hypes! No Game Of Year B.S

>>>>>Bank It<<<<<

$18.00

 

""Mr. Ernie "

"I am not a sports handicapper,if your looking for false records and radio shows you found the wrong guy.

If your looking for Bankroll and how to make a living Sports Betting you found the right guy.

Private Sports Investor Over 30 Years

"No Write Ups!"

"No Game Of Year (B.S)"

"No Guarantee Lock's"

"Just Documented Records"

-----------------------------------------


 
affiliate handicappers

      Below are the picks available from all our affiliate handicappers. Each of theses quality sports handicappers guarantee all their picks or the next pick of that sport is free.


TOP 5 OVERALL PERFORMANCE

Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLoss
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES38974.0052%474443
2Nick Hub18102.0051%319310
3Pure Lock17700.0056%163129
4Goldmine sports13067.0055%390316
5Ross Benjamin Sports12607.0055%138115
6JH-Sportsline11336.0061%6642
7Craig Patrick Sports9620.0071%2510
8Joe D'Amico7067.0054%10891
9Rocketman Sports6240.0053%170150
10Jimmy Adams4460.0071%2410

    Bam Bam Sports Services

BAM BAMS MLB $10 TKO TUESDAY SPECIAL

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!  TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS TONIGHT ON A MLB BARKIMG DOG!  A DOG THAT BITES AT + MONEY!

 $10.00

BAM BAMS NHL $10 TKO TUESDAY 2 PACK

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE THAT HAS A TRACK RECORD OF WINNING FOR ITS SUBSCRIBERS!

 $10.00
    BASports

TB-FL NHL. Google “WHO’S THE BEST HOCKEY HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit.

When you want to know what's the "best" of anything, what do you do?
You do a Google search!

Google “WHO’S THE BEST BASEBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST FOOTBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit.
 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST BASKETBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST HOCKEY HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Sound like hype?  Go ahead...look for yourself!
Google says we're #1 in baseball, football, basketball & hockey. ALL #1-hits. Do the search yourself.
Absolutely no other sports service or handicapper can make this claim. Look for yourself!
 $39.00

MIN-VEG NHL. Google “WHO’S THE BEST HOCKEY HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit.

When you want to know what's the "best" of anything, what do you do?
You do a Google search!

Google “WHO’S THE BEST BASEBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST FOOTBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit.
 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST BASKETBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST HOCKEY HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Sound like hype?  Go ahead...look for yourself!
Google says we're #1 in baseball, football, basketball & hockey. ALL #1-hits. Do the search yourself.
Absolutely no other sports service or handicapper can make this claim. Look for yourself!
 $39.00

PHO-WAS WNBA. Google “WHO’S THE BEST BASKETBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 h

When you want to know what's the "best" of anything, what do you do?
You do a Google search!

Google “WHO’S THE BEST BASEBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST FOOTBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit.
 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST BASKETBALL HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Google “WHO’S THE BEST HOCKEY HANDICAPPER?” We’re the #1 hit. 
Sound like hype?  Go ahead...look for yourself!
Google says we're #1 in baseball, football, basketball & hockey. ALL #1-hits. Do the search yourself.
Absolutely no other sports service or handicapper can make this claim. Look for yourself!
 $39.00
    Brian Bitler

Brian’s 10* MLB Tuesday Titanium Dog

Lackluster 1-2 day but the winning day got taken from us late in the Capitals Bruins game and tonite as we have another BIG ONE in the MLB and this is a time of year when the sharps DOMINATE. Join me tonight for my a BEST DOG in the MLB!
 $30.00

Brian’s 10* NBA Tuesday Titanium Investment

Lackluster 1-2 day but the winning day got taken from us late in the Capitals Bruins game and tonite as we start the NBA playoffs a time of year when the sharps DOMINATE. Join me tonight for my BEST BET in the NBA!
 $30.00

Brian’s 10* NHL Tuesday Executive Action

Lackluster 1-2 day but the winning day got taken from us late in the Capitals Bruins game and tonite as we have another in the NHL playoffs a time of year when the sharps DOMINATE. Join me tonight for my BEST BET in the NHL!
 $30.00
    Craig Patrick Sports

Craig Patrick NBA Total Of The Week!

Craig Patrick NBA Total Of The Week! Cash this ticket tonight or play for a week free !
 $15.00
    Damian Sosh

DAMIAN'S 10* MLB DOG OF THE DAY

Just 1-2 last night on the bases but I'm still 16-9 my last 25 MLB investments. Tonight we are going to sweep the board. You don't want to leave this EASY WINNER stranded. Get on board with this 10* investment as my MLB DOG OF THE DAY will get you paid!
 $30.00

DAMIAN'S 10* MLB HIGH HEAT

Just 1-2 last night on the bases but I'm still 16-9 my last 25 MLB investments. Tonight we are going to sweep the board. You don't want to leave this EASY WINNER stranded. Get on board with this 10* investment as my MLB HIGH HEAT will get you paid! 
 $30.00

DAMIAN'S 10* NBA PLAY IN TOTAL OF THE DAY

The post season has finally arrived for the NBA.  Get it started in style with this BIG 10* WINNER.  Grab my NBA PLAY IN TOTAL OF THE DAY and crush your book!
 $30.00
    Doc's Sports

Doc’s Sports Wednesday NBA Sure Shot

Doc’s had an epic NBA effort last season that was one of the best in the nation. They are very confident in their Top Play for Warriors/Lakers on Wednesday.
 $35.00
    EW SPORTS PICKS

MLB 10 Unit Side Play (Guaranteed)

Pass Yesterday, Not Today,
10u MLB Side Play
No Hypes! No Game of Year's
Dont Forget To Checkout My Longterm Packages
>>>>>Bank It<<<<<
 $30.00
    JH-Sportsline

Jeff's 5* NBA Postseason best bet--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NBA is on a bankrolling 20-11 run dating back to last season. Do not miss Jeff's 5* NBA Postseason best bet with all the reasons why for $49 bucks going Wednesday night. Get down now before this line starts to move. You will be glad you did. Jeff is your 2005-06 NBA handicapping champion at The Sports Monitor of OK. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
 $49.00

Jeff's 3* NHL Postseason Premium Play--HOT

Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NHL is on a bankrolling 11-3 run, including six straight winners. Don't miss Jeff's 3* NHL Postseason Premium Play for just $39 bucks going Tuesday night. Get down now before this line starts to move. You will be glad you did. Jeff finished the NHL regular season ranked No. 1 in ROI (return on investment) at The Sports Monitor of OK. 100% Profit Guaranteed!
 $39.00
    Jimmy Adams

MLB 5 UNIT BIG TICKET! (20-1 RUN)

Jimmy Adams is on an ALL TIME RUN, GOING 20-1 OVER HIS LAST 21 PLAYS. A 17 game MLB winning streak generated a TON OF CASH for his clients. Jimmy is seeing things clearly on the diamond right now and you can have his 5 UNIT BIG TICKET FOR JUST 10 BUCKS! Get in on this WINNER now and CASH ANOTHER TICKET with your book!
 $10.00
    Joe D'Amico

Joe D'Amico's 11-2 MLB HOME RUN PLAY

My baseball continues to get you paid with another big winner Monday to bring my current MLB run to 12-2. Today, we take it up a notch as I have my 85% (11-2) HOME RUN Play. Get on my HOT STREAK, hit a HOME RUN, and CRUSH YOUR BOOK.
 $49.00

Joe D'Amico's WIZARDS/CELTICS WINNER

This NBA season, I once again own one of the highest documented winning percentages on the planet as I am on a 30-14-2 run. We begin the postseason rolling. I have the winner of the WIZARDS/CELTICS matchup. Follow a proven NBA moneymaker and make your money.
 $49.00
    John Ryan Sports

John Ryan NBA 4-UNIT Play-In

John Ryan has hit 68% ATS spanning the last three NBA Playoff seasons. 
 $20.00
    Kevin Thomas

Kevins 10* NBA TOP of the TICKET

I've been one of the best NBA playoff cappers last 10 years and that trend starts today with my 10* NBA TOP of the TICKET Investment.   Lock in with a proven winner as I start a winning run on the HardWood.  
 $29.99
    Kyle Hunter

MLB Moneyline Value Play

This MLB Moneyline Value Play is an underdog that is also low priced and ready to cash on Tuesday night. 
 $27.00
    Matt Fargo Sports

Fargo's 10* NHL West Playoff Game of the Year (32-24 Run)

32-24 NHL Run and Matt continues his MASSIVE NHL season! He has put together a 296-255 +$22,091 NHL record since the start of the 2018 season and he is ready to keep it rolling with his NHL West Playoff Game of the Year!
 $40.00
    Mike Lundin

TOP-RATED 10* NATIONALS @ CUBS MLB PLAY OF THE DAY ~ OFF 2-0 SWEEPMLB PLAY OF THE DAY ~ OFF 2-0 SWEE

Mike Lundin opened the week with a 2-0 SWEEP, and he's ready to put the profits to use and pound the bookie into submission again on Tuesday. Do not even consider making a move on this matchup without Mike's take on the game. The winning play is just a few clicks away. 
 $50.00

+$18,000 NBA RUN | WIZARDS @ CELTICS NBA TOP PLAY OF THE DAY | 2-0 MONDAY

113-88 (56%) L202 NBA premium picks. Dime bettors following along have cashed in +$17,580! Do yourself and your bankroll a favor; invest in this premium pick release and lock in your wager with full confidence. Mike opened the week with a 2-0 SWEEP, and now he's looking to start the NBA playoffs with a winner. Get in on the action and cash an easy ticket. 
 $50.00

NHL EAST DIV PLAYOFFS GAME OF THE YEAR | MAJOR WAGER ALERT

As a former poker pro, Mike Lundin is not scared to pull the trigger and put his stack in the middle with a MAX BET when he knows he's got the goods. This is such a situation as he has identified tremendous value on this NHL matchup on Tuesday. He thinks the expected value is so massive that he has labeled it his NHL EAST DIV PLAYOFFS GAME OF THE YEAR! Invest and unload on your bookie with 100% CONFIDENCE!
 $60.00

3-PACK OF TOP PLAYS ~ NHL GAME OF THE YEAR INSIDE ~ OFF 2-0 SWEEP

Mike Lundin opened the week with a 2-0 TOP PLAY SWEEP! More winners are locked and loaded for Wednesday, with a total of THREE TOP PLAYS, one from each major sport in action (MLB, NBA, NHL) including Mike's NHL EAST DIV PLAYOFFS GAME OF THE YEAR! Get access to all 3 with his multi-pick pack. 
 $75.00
    Mikey Balhan Sports

MLB 75% off Tuesday

OUR 75% off MLB PLAY FOR TUESDAY
Mikey Balhan Sports is on a 15-5 Run Grab his MLB Play for Tuesday
 $15.00
    Mikey Sports

Mikey Sports 10* MLB play Tuesday

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 288-241 (54%) RUN over his last 550 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $20,880 in profits since December 11, 2019. Join Mikey Sports with his Money Line for Tuesday on Brewers v. Royals!
 $30.00
    Nick Hub

SPORTS PICK HUB MLB BLOWOUT!

Nick Hub has been BLISTERING the last 30 days earning subscribers $10,787!!  Join RED HOT Nick Hub for his TOP TOTAL MLB PLAY for Tuesday!

Check subscription packages before purchasing a daily play!!
 $20.00

SPORTS PICK HUB MLB BEST BET

Nick Hub has been BLISTERING the last 30 days earning subscribers $10,787!!  Join RED HOT Nick Hub for his TOP MLB PLAY for Tuesday!!

Check subscription packages before purchasing a daily play!!
 $25.00

SPORTS PICK HUB MLB WALKOFF!!

Nick Hub has been BLISTERING the last 30 days earning subscribers $10,787!!  Join RED HOT Nick Hub for MLB 1ST 5 MLB PLAY for Tuesday!

Check subscription packages before purchasing a daily play!!
 $20.00

SPORTS PICK HUB NHL PLAYOFF POWER PLAY 3-PACK!

Nick Hub has been BLISTERING the last 30 days earning subscribers $10,787!!  Join RED HOT Nick Hub for his NHL PLAYOFFS 3-PACK OF PLAYS for Tuesday!

Check subscription packages before purchasing a daily play!!
 $25.00
    Preferred Picks

Marc Lawrence $20 MLB Never Lost Kill Play! - Tuesday

It’s $20 Tuesday and with it, Marc shares an MLB Kill Play tonight and it's in an awesome never lost winning situation.  Get it now - don’t miss out!
 $20.00

Marc Lawrence NBA Playoff Top Of The Ticket Triple Perfect Play! - Tuesday

On the heels of a terrific NBA season, Marc tips off the playoffs Tuesday night with a Top Of The Ticket Triple Perfect Play packed with angles inside the game that are 25-0 ATS. Put this beauty right on the top of your ticket now - you’ll be glad you did!
 $35.00

Marc Lawrence NBA 100% ATS Top Kill Play! - Wednesday

Don’t make a move on Wednesday night’s NBA playoff card until you put Marc’s Top Kill Play on your playlist. It’s in a 100% ATS winning situation and it’s locked and loaded - get it now!
 $35.00
    Pure Lock

Pure Lock's TOP MLB Tuesday! 132-86 61% MLB run!

Pure Lock has a TOP MLB play available on Tuesday on the Indians/Angels. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 132-86 (61%) run over his last 235 MLB picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $23,350 since April 07, 2019!
 $30.00
    R&R Totals

R&R Totals TOP MLB Over-Under Tuesday

R&R Totals has a TOP MLB Over-Under for Tuesday! Now an impressive 721-573 (56%) over his last 1428 MLB picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $110,140 since October 09, 2013!
 
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP NBA Over-Under Wednesday

R&R Totals has a TOP NBA Over-Under for Wednesday! Now an impressive 54-37 (59%) over his last 95 OVERALL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $13,900 since April 17, 2021!
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP NHL Over-Under Tuesday

R&R Totals has a TOP NHL Over-Under for Tuesday! Now an impressive 30-15 (67%) over his last 48 NHL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $14,290 since March 28, 2021!
 $30.00

R&R Totals TOP WNBA Over-Under Tuesday! 43-25 63% WNBA run!

R&R Totals has a TOP WNBA Over-Under for Tuesday! Now an impressive 43-25 (63%) over his last 70 WNBA picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $15,420 since August 10, 2019!
 $30.00
    Rob Vinciletti

ROB V: HUGE 6* 100% MLB DOMINATOR SYSTEM

$$ RARE 6* MLB SYSTEM WINS BY 4 RUNS on AVERAGE $$
$$ TOP play $$ BIG on CHISOX Last night $$
On Tuesday JUMP on the STRONGEST PLAY ON THE SITE TONIGHT. The RARE 6* HIGH END MLB DOMINATOR SYSTEM SIDE has a NEVER LOST DATABASE SYSTEM 7 BIG ANGLES and a plethora of POWERFUL PITCHING INDICATORS. Get on it NOW. Rob CASHED BIG in BASES YEAR IN AND YEAR OUT With EXCLUSIVE DATA that WONT BE SEEN ANYWHERE ELSE
 $60.00

RV:XXX LARGE MLB OFF SHORE STEAM JUMBO BUY ORDER

JUST DROPPED its a HUGE MLB OFF SHORE STEAM SHARP $$ JUMBO BUY ORDER.
This one has hit HARDER than any other game . These PLAYS are CASHING BIG LONG TERM in ALL SPORTS and CONTINUE TO CASH. Jump on now AND FLATTEN YOUR BOOK with your ONLY TRUE OFF SHORE STEAM SOURCE
 $50.00

Rob V: NBA 5* Perfect System Play in POWER Play

$$ Massive NBA Banger System UNDEFEATED Since 1995 $$
** NBA on FIRE with 11-3 Run **
Hammer your book on the hard wood as Rob UNLEASHES a 5 * NBA Perfect System Play in POWER Play. The 7 seed is up for Grabs in the Eastern Conference. Get on the Right side of this one as Rob Continues to CASH in the NBA
 $60.00

Rob V: 100% NBA Total of the Month with NEVER lost System

$$ NBA "TOTAL" Domination Play of the Month $$
** NBA 11-3 Overall Run **
On HUMP DAY "TOTALLY" Dominate with the PERFECT System NBA TOTAL OF THE MONTH. The EXCLUSIVE  System is INCLUDED and has CASHED EVERY it has applied. Get on this one NOW as we Continue to Cash on the Courts.
 $50.00

Rob V: NHL Central Division Playoff 2X System GAME OF THE MONTH

$$ NHL Top Level Playoff Payoff on the Ice with a 2 BIG Systems $$
** NHL Playoffs $$ 76% Last 5 Years **
On Tuesday The Central Division PLAYOFF GAME OF The MONTH Takes Center Stage and is backed with a a 13-1 Lead game 2 system. Get on and CASH BIG in this Sunshine state battle.
 $60.00
    Robbie Gainous

MLB 8* AL Black Diamond KO Insider

MLB 8* AL Black Diamond KO Insider. This featured best bet supported by a revenge situation giving the play on team a huge edge on the bump. Additional support from a pair of power systems with records of 394-650 SU (37.7%) (+5160) and 193-76 SU (71.7%) (+6593). 
 $20.00
    Rockys Lock Club

Lock Club's 10* MLB play Tuesday! 25-14 64% all sports run!

Rocky's Lock Club is on an impressive 25-14 (64%) run over his last 41 OVERALL picks! Lock Club is one of the MOST CONSISTENT sports services in the world and has won $1,000/game bettors $10,120 since May 01, 2021. Tonight they have the Money Line on Pirates v. Cardinals!
 $30.00

Lock Club's 10* NHL play Tuesday! 25-14 64% all sports run!

Rocky's Lock Club is on an impressive 25-14 (64%) run over his last 41 OVERALL picks! Lock Club is one of the MOST CONSISTENT sports services in the world and has won $1,000/game bettors $10,120 since May 01, 2021. Tonight they have the Money Line on Islanders v. Penguins!
 $30.00
    Ross Benjamin Sports

Tuesday NBA Play-In Tourney 5* Gem

Ross Benjamin has a 5* winning total on Tuesday’s NBA Play-In Tournament game between Washington/Boston (9:05 ET). Ross finished #4 in the sports handicapping industry in the NBA during regular season action. Mr. Benjamin also enters the postseason on a 36-22 (62%) NBA run. Start your 2021 NBA postseason wagering out by cashing in on this solid gold winning pick.
 $35.00

Ross’ Tuesday NHL 5* Golden Total

Ross Benjamin has a 5* winning total on Tuesday’s Game 2 of the Stanley Cup Playoff series between Minnesota/Las Vegas (10:05 ET). Ross is currently ranked #10 in the sports handicapping industry throughout this 2021 calendar year.
 $25.00
    The 'A' Play

Chip's Highest-Rated Megabucks (WAS/CHIC)

 
Chip Chirimbes, the 'Big Game Player' and Award winning Handicapper was 2-1 in MLB action Monday including his Highest-Rated' Megabucks winner Chicago Cubs 7-3 over Washington and is now a 'Documented' 28-12 70% with his last 40 MLB Megabucks releases. Today, Chip's has posted his 'Highest-Rated' MLB Megabucks winner once again between Washington and the Chicago Cubs. Get this Top-Rated winner now only $39 or part of Chip's Triple-Play of MLB Best Bets.
 
 $39.00

Chip's NBA Playoff Money Game Winner (WAS/BOS)

 
Chip Chirimbes the 'Big Game Player' and Las Vegas Hilton Handicapping Champion SWEPT (3-0) the NBA action board Sunday and is now a 'Documented' 55-36 63% overall the past 41 days in NBA action. Chip has been labeled a 'Post Season Wizard' my the media and is out to prove it to you starting tonight. Tuesday, Chip's has posted his NBA 'Money Game winner between Washington and Boston. Get for just $29!
 
 $29.00

Chip's Highest-Rated NHL Megabucks (TB/FLA)

 
Chip Chirimbes, the 'Big Game Player' and Award winning Handicapper was an NHL winner once again Monday with his 'Highest-Rated' NHL Megabucks Boston 4-3 over Washington. Tuesday, Chip is posting another 'Highest-Rated' NHL Megabucks winner between Tampa bay and Florida. Get this Top-Rated winner now only $39.
 
 $39.00
    The Whale Club

Whale Club's TOP NHL Winner Tuesday! POUND THIS PLAY!

Whale Club has a TOP NHL play for Tuesday!  POUND THIS PLAY!
 $75.00
    Will Rogers Sports

10* UNDERDOG GAME OF THE MONTH (HUGE VALUE ALERT!)

v>Rogers is determined to post a BIG winning bounce-back card on Tuesday, and this top-rated 10* UNDERDOG pick from the ballpark is going to LEAD THE CHARGE! Hop on board, as Will's next new big run starts right here and NOW!
 
 $50.00

10* TOTAL COACHS CORNER (THIS IS THE BIG ONE!)

v>DO NOT make a move on Tuesday's extensive NHL card without first checking in with "The Coach!" Be there!
 
 $50.00


     HOME    |    ABOUT US    |    ACCESS PACKAGES    |    REGISTER    |    CONTACT    |    TERMS OF USE   
EW Sports Picks is not affiliated with NASCAR or any of their subsidiaries. All picks are for entertainment purposes only. Any use of this information in violation of any state, federal, or local laws is prohibited.